Branches



Victoria / Tasmania

Calendar 2019
Examination Summary Sheet 2019
Uniform Information for Centre Examinations and Functions 2019
Convention Entry Form 2019
Entry Form Scholars Program 2019
Enrico Cecchetti Medal Award Entry Form 2019
Medal Award Summary Sheet 2019
Noelle Award Entry Form 2019
National Council Representatives
Name:
Address:

Phone:
Email:

Name:
Mobile:
Email:
Miss Trudy Harris
vic2.natrep@cecchettiballet.org

Miss Anne Butler
0412 940 901
State Organisers
Name:
Address:

Mobile:
Email:
Miss Effie Papoulouis
8 Earlybird Way
Epping Vic 3076
0402 904 084
effie.papoulias@live.com
State Secretary
Name:
Address:

Phone:
Email:
Mrs Nina Dungan
11 Violet Crescent
East Brighton Vic 3187
cecchettivic@gmail.com
03 9592 2463
State Treasurer
Name:
Address:

Phone:
Email:
Mrs Nina Dungan
11 Violet Crescent
East Brighton Vic 3187
cecchettivic@gmail.com
03 9592 2463


New South Wales

Members Diary 2019
Examination Fees 2019

National Council Representative
Name:
Address:

Mobile:
Email:

Name:
Address:

Mobile:
Email:
Mrs Dianne Pokorny
24 Lillihina Avenue
Cromer NSW 2099
0418 160 776

Mrs Valerie Jenkins
58 OXFORD ST
WOOLLAHRA NSW 2025
TBA
State Organiser
Name:
Address:

Mobile:
Email:
Miss Katrina Pritchard Stutz
PO Box 369
KURRAJONG NSW 2758
0466 110 217
kreativekats@bigpond.com
State Secretary
Name:
Address:

Mobile:
Email:
Rosalind Dorman
PO Box 244
Springwood NSW 2777
0407 881 776
rosalind@rosatutu-dance.com.au
State Treasurer
Name:
Address:

Mobile:
Email:
Rosalind Dorman
PO Box 244
Springwood NSW 2777
0407 881 776
rosalind@rosatutu-dance.com.au


South Australia

National Council Representative
Name:
Address:

Email:
Phone:
Miss Carole Hall
94 Piccadilly Road
Crafers SA 5152
cdunstan@ozemail.com.au
08 8339 2030
State Organiser
Name:
Address:

Email:
Phone:
Miss Jennifer Pollard
268 Lady Gowrie Drive
Largs North SA 5016
wandjlucas@internode.on.net
08 8248 1306
State Secretary
Name:
Address:

Email:
Phone:
Kay Cranwell
0416 239 042
State Treasurer
Name:
Address:

Email:
Mobile:
Mrs Ruth Pavy
270 Lady Gowrie Drive
Largs North   SA   5016
pflahert@iinet.net.au
0402 267 535


Queensland

QLD Members Diary 2019

National Council Representative
Name:
Address:

Email:
Mobile:
Mrs Janice Heale
PO Box 3089
Loganholme QLD 4129
0418 875 724
State Organiser
Name:
Address:

Email:
Mobile:
Miss Hayley Iffland
Unit 3 14-16 Babdoyle Street
Loganholme, QLD 4129
info@gerrardsperformingartscentre.com.au
0401 942 863
State Secretary
Name:
Address:

Email:
Mobile:
Mrs Susan Koch
137 Wuduru Road
Cornubia QLD 4130
susan.koch@gmail.com
0419 650 290
State Treasurer
Name:
Address:

Email:
Mobile:
Mrs Susan Koch
137 Wuduru Road
Cornubia QLD 4130
susan.koch@gmail.com
0419 650 290


Western Australia

National Council Representative
Name:
Address:

Email:
Phone/Fax:
Mobile:
Miss Helene Gowers
PO Box 182
Armadale WA 6112
hgballet@hotmail.com
08 9399 2473
0438 344 383
State Organiser
Name:
Address:
Email:
Phone:
Mrs Lani McGeady
P.O. Box 908
Toodyay WA 6566
lanimc@bigpond.com
08 9574 4459
State Secretary
Name:
Address:
Email:
Phone:
Kayla Bowyer
67 Buchanan Way Padbury, WA 6025
kaylabowyer789@hotmail.com
0419 046 922
State Treasurer
Name:
Address:

Email:
Phone:
Kathy Hart
PO Box 299
Toodyay WA 6566
khartcecchetti@bigpond.com
0417 090 426


Northern Territory

State Secretary
Name:
Address:

Email:
Phone:
Mrs Jan Hedenig
3 Beacon Court
Woodroffe NT 0830
jan@palmerstonballet.com.au
08 8931 2508
State Treasurer
Name:
Address:

Email:
Phone:
Mrs Lisa Heath
PO Box 1858
Darwin NT 0801
heath.lisa@bigpond.com
08 8948 5121


New Zealand

State Treasurer

Organiser
Name:
Address:


Email:
Phone:
Shona Bennett
32 Pitcairn Street
Belleknowes, Dunedin
South Island, New Zealand
rob.shona.bennett@xtra.co.nz
+64-3453 0639


Malaysia

Organiser
Name:
Address:


Email:
Phone: Mobile:
Kim Yee Chan
1372 Jin Pasir Pinji 3
Pasir Pinji, 31650
IPOH, Malaysia
kimyee.dance@gmail.com
+60 5 2427 460
+60 1 25 011 030